Majestäten der vergangenen Jahre
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2017 Jens Wefer Michael Stickan Axel Ostendorf
2017 Else Karls Silvia Meyer Sabiene Nungesser
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2016 Michael Meyer Axel Ostendorf Peter Bühnemann
2016 Renate v. Deetzen Silvia Meyer Sylvia Langenberg
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2015 Jörg Müller Michael Meyer Rainer Fette
2015 Marion Karsch Silvia Meyer Else Karls
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2014 Hans Ruschas Helmut Würdemann Michael Meyer
2014 Christiane Cordes Else Karls Silvia Langenberg
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2013 Olaf Meyer Georg von Deetzen Detlef Heitmann
2013 Silvia Langenberg Silvia Meyer Else Karls
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2012 Jörg Müller Helmut Würdemann Olaf Meyer
2012 Silvia Meyer Else Karls Tina Jacobs
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2011 Jürgen Bolting Dirk Meyer Heinz Karsch
2011 Else Karls Marion Karsch Silvia Langenberg
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2010 Heinz Goretzk1 Jörg Müller Detlef Schumacher
2010 Siegrun Mahlstedt-Kolb Silvia Meyer Silvia Langenberg
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2009 Michael Meyer Olaf Meyer Dirk Bade
2009 Marion Karsch Martina Meyer Anke Meyer
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2008 Olav Jacobs Rudi Hoppstock Georg von Deetzen
2008 Diana Hildebrand Renate von Deetzen Rosemarie Janisch
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2007 Erich Brandl Peter Heyer Dirk Meyer
2007 Bärbel Arping Gisela Ruschas Sabine Nungesser
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2006 Rudi Hoppstock Michael Meyer Peter Heyer
2006 Silvia Meyer Renate von Deetzen Ingeburg Meyer
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2005 Gerhard Nungesser Michael Meyer Fritz Schmidt
2005 Iris Meyer Renate von Deetzen Bärbel Arping
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2004 Hans Ruschas Olaf Meyer Peter Heyer
2004 Hannelore Brandl Sabine Nungesser Silvia Meyer
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2003 Holger Meyer Georg von Deetzen Ehrenfried Brandl
2003 Sandra von Deetzen Renate von Deetzen Sabine Nungesser
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2002 Dirk Meyer Detlef Schumacher Peter Deichholz
2002 Ursel Schmidt Iris Meyer Edeltraud Mysegaes
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2001  Peter Heyer Jochen Barghorn Lutz Höwel
2001 Rosemarie Janisch Diana Hildebrandt Marlies Barghorn
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
2000  Heinz Karsch Peter Heyer Claus Schwarting
2000 Maria Langer Sabine Nungesser Christiane Schumacher
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1999  Helmut Röben Olaf Meyer Peter Heyer
1999 Renate von Deetzen Sandra von Deetzen Ursel Schmidt
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1998  Olaf Meyer Heiko Damm Michael Damm
1998 Edith Rapidius Marion Karsch Christiane Schumacher
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1997  Udo Arping Lutz Höwel Horst Haß
1997 Marion Karsch Iris Meyer Renate von Deetzen
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1996  Horst Haß Rainer Bielefeld Peter Bühnemann
1996 Iris König Bärbel Arping Edeltraud Mysegaes
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1995  Rainer Cordes Frank Bielefeld Volker Eggen
1995 Sabine Nungesser Edeltraud Mysegaes Lore Trüper
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1994  Enno Bielefeld Bernd Janisch Jürgen Bolting
1994 Diana Hildebrandt Magdalene von Minden Giesela Ruschas
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1993  Alfred Meyer II Oliver Jonas Olaf Meyer
1993 Renate von Deetzen Ute Bielefeld Margret Schiemann
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1992  Helmut Würdemann Rainer Bielefeld Rainer Cordes
1992 Erika Renken Annelen Haß Rosi Janisch
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1991  Hans Georg von Deetzen Friedrich Alfred Schmidt Helmut Würdemann
1991 Doris Haar Edeltraud Mysegaes Erika Grimmelykhuisen
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1990  Erich von Minden Rudi Hoppstock Heinz Goretzki
1990 Ingeborg Meyer Ingeburg Kattau Rosi Janisch
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1989  Bernd Janisch Helmut Lösekann Olaf Meyer
1989 Gunda Thiele Ingrid Stickan Irmgard Miele
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1988  Detlef Schuhmacher Ewald Jonas Dirk Bade
1988 Bärbel Arping Ute Bielefeld Giesela Ruschas
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1987  Peter Bühnemann Fritz Scholz Olaf Meyer
1987 Edeltraud Mysegaes Diana Bönning Heike Schierenstedt
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1986  Eberhardt Theis Hans Langer Harry Mysegaes
1986 Renate von Deetzen Edeltraud Mysegaes Rosi Janisch
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1985  Bernd Haar Hans-Georg von Deetzen Horst Haß
1985 Ute Meyer Gertrud Künstner Maria Langer
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1984  Alfred Meyer I Rainer Cordes Bernd Janisch
1984 Giesela Ruschas Rosi Janisch Marion Nickelsen
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1983  Friedrich Alfred Schmidt Bernd Haar Jörg Ficke
1983 Magdalene von Minden Elfriede Ebeling Renate von Deetzen
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1982  Manfred Neehuis Hans Ruschas Enno Schütte
1982 Elfriede Ebeling Anke Sandvoß Barbara Cordes
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1981  Hans Erich Müller Bernd Haar Günter Cordes
1981 Christa Schütte Edeltraud Mysegaes Helga Giehl
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1980  Heinz Meyer Günter Stickan Helmut Heidenreich
1980 Waltraud Heyer Ingeburg Kattau Magdalene von Minden
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1979  Enno Franke Hans Hermann Miele Günter Meins
1979 Gabriele Bielefeld Gisela Diemert Bärbel Arping
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1978  Heinz Ebeling Enno Franke Enno Bielefeld
1978 Barbara Cordes Magdalene von Minden Ingrid Stickan
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1977 Erich Müller Karl Bartling Bernd Haar
1977 Magdalene von Minden Gertraud Speckels Hilde Frerichs
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1976  Hans Georg Röben Hans Erich Müller Rainer Janßen
1976 Ursel Cordes Dietlinde Boburka Elfriede Ebeling
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1975  Athur Boburka Erich Müller Enno Schütte
1975 Ingrid Stickan    
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1974  Erich Müller Hans Speckels Walter Sandvoß
1974 Waltraud Heyer    
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1973  Hans Hermann Miele Heinz Ebeling Bernd Mindrup
1973 Giesela Mysegaes    
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1972  Heinz Ebeling Günter Cordes Walter Sandvoß
1972 Annegret Dürrfeld    
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1971  Günter Stickan Helmut Röben Athur Boburka
1971 Gertrud Künstner    
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1970  Günter Meins Hermann Kallfelz Günter Cordes
1970 Renate Kallfelz    
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1969  Georg Röben Rudi Lausmann Günter Meins
1969 Renate Kallfelz    
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1968  Hans Georg Röben Hermann Kallfelz Rudi Lausmann
1968 Gertraud Speckels    
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1967  Walter Heyer Georg Röben Günter Meins
1967 Renate Meyer    
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1966  Hans Weiß Hermann Kallfelz Heinz Ebeling
1966 Mathilde (Tilly) Röben    
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1965  Erwin Wetjen Erich Müller Heinz Künstner
1965      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1964  Erwin Maaß Rolf Feldmeyer Rudi Lausmann
1964      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1963  Karl Ludwig Kuhlmann Enno Rogge Hans Hermann Miele
1963      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1962  Hermann Franke Albert Bielefeld Hans Georg Röben
1962      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1961  Günter Stickan Heinz Pogoda Enno Schütte
1961      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1960  Walter Schumacher Gerd Barre Wilhelm Schierloh
1960      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1959  Hans Weiß Erwin Wetjen Erwin Maaß
1959      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1958  Herbert Timmermann Erich Müller Georg Röben
1958      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1957  Heinz Ebeling Hans Weiß Edo Hilken
1957      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1956  Heinz Ebeling    
1956      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1955  Hans Weiß    
1955      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1954  Walter Heyer Heinz Ebeling Hans Heyer
1954      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1953  Ernst Heisenberg Edo Hilken Heinrich Buschmann
1953      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1952  Ernst Heisenberg Franz Thiemer Edo Hilken
1952      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1951  Walter Heyer    
1951      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1950  Heinrich Suhling    
1950      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1949      
1949      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1948      
1948      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1947      
1947      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1946      
1946      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1945      
1945      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1944  Fritz Wolff    
1944      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1943  Karl Bartling    
1943      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1942  August Loof    
1942      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1941  Friedrich Stichan    
1941      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1940  Wilhelm Null    
1940      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1939  Karl Gerdes    
1939      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1938  Hermann Wellbrock    
1938      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1937  Karl Gerdes    
1937      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1936  Fritz Jochims    
1936      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1935  Georg Jochims    
1935      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1934  Fritz Wolff    
1934      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1933  Fritz Wolff    
1933      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1932  Hermann Wellbrock    
1932      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1931  Johann Barkemeyer    
1931      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1930  Hermann Wellbrock    
1930      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1929  Friedrich Stark    
1929      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1928  Johann Barkemeyer    
1928      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1927  Johann Barkemeyer    
1927      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1926  Hermann Wellbrock    
1926      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1925  Hinrich Willers    
1925      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1924  Hinrich Loof    
1924      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1923  Heinrich Reimers    
1923      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1922  Carl Heinz Kuper    
1922      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1921  Hermann Wellbrock    
1921      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1920  August Beilken    
1920      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1919  Johann Barkemeyer    
1919      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1918      
1918      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1917      
1917      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1916      
1916      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1915      
1915      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1914  Hermann Wellbrock    
1914      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1913  Georg Müller    
1913      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1912  Emil Michels    
1912      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1911  Hinrich Loof    
1911      
Jahr König/Königin 1.Ritter/1.Hofdame 2.Ritter/2.Hofdame
1910  Emil Michels    
1910